Bakersfield Speedway

The West's Fastest 1/3 Mile High Banked Clay Oval
 
HomeCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Bakersfield Speedway 7/3 Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
AaronStewart
Admin
Admin
avatar

Posts : 333
Join date : 2009-05-02
Age : 33
Location : Bakersfield

PostSubject: Bakersfield Speedway 7/3 Results   Sun Jul 04, 2010 2:56 am

IMCA Modifieds (22 cars)

A Main
1. #38 Nick Sylvester
2. #11 Rick Childress Jr
3. #5w Larry Wise
4. #38t Doug Thornton
5. #98 Robby Sawyer
6. #22c Michael Johnson
7. #2j Justin Schweitzer
8. #96 Steve Smothermon
9. #07t Randy Thornell
10. #4 Joey Yantis
11. #72 Sean Minor
12. #15x Bill Wesenberg
13. #29x Scott Gatson
14. #32 Tina McGowan
15. #24H Roger Holder
16. #18c Chris McKellar
17. #44 Mike Bennett
18. #15B Brad Pounds
19. #07x Troy Morris Jr
20. #0 Jimmy Reeves
DNS #3z Garrett Zander
DNS #32R Richie McGowan

Street Stocks (13 cars)

A Main
1. #04 Tim Randolph
2. #3D Chris Smith
3. #54 Brady Bell
4. #19 Lee Jensen
5. #1n Mike Corwin
6. #26 Ed Elliott
7. #54s Brian Shepherd
8. #11 Ray Maroquin
9. #72 Larry Blake
10. #71 Richard Harrison II
11. #86 Bill Stevens
12. #14 Lonnie Welch
13. #14$ Dakota Schweitzer

American Stocks (25 cars)

A Main
1. #21w Kyle Wood
2. #1 Scott Cason
3. #24 Teena Childress
4. #17 Traci Childress
5. #35 Johnny Wood
6. #87 Jake Vermeer
7. #15D Dakota Brown
8. #2 Alex Tillema
9. #44x Nick Spainhoward
10. #79 Dale Frye Sr
11. #23 Tim Martin
12. #12H Brent Hosfeldt
13. #97 Dale Frye Jr
14. #44 Brian Childress
15. #4 Eric Brust
16. #63 Austin Tillema
17. #14B Brody Schweitzer
18. #3 Kimee Earnshaw
19. #2t Ryan Smith
20. #4x Scott Dewar
21. #22 Kevin Johnston
22. #7 David Howell

B Main
1. #23 Tim Martin
2. #4x Scott Dewar
3. #12H Brent Hosfeldt
4. #44x Nick Spainhoward
5. #97 Dale Frye Jr
6. #22 Kevin Johnston
7. #14B Brody Schweitzer
8. #7 David Howell
9. #3 Kimee Earnshaw
10. #2t Ryan Smith
11. #38 Brock Crawford
12. #N2 Craig Houk
13. #21 Colton Lacey

Mini Stock Powderpuff (11 cars)

A Main
1. #0 Jana Sylvester
2. #99 Caitlyn Nichols
3. #9 Lenor Daves
4. #23 Joann Hagar
5. #02 Casey Hanson
6. #43 Neichelle Anderson
7. #21 Tiffanie Jones
8. #14 Denise Sullivan
9. #9c Tiffany Morrison
DNS #3 Tamera Rhine
DNS #10 Valerie Nord
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://bakersfieldspeedway.speedyforum.com
 
Bakersfield Speedway 7/3 Results
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» New track: Orlando International Speedway
» results ...preston panthers competition
» Results and Postponements for games played 28th November
» Day 1 results--Solheim Cup 2009
» Nemiroff World Cup 2010 Left & Right Arm Results

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bakersfield Speedway :: On Track :: Results-
Jump to: